Состав штатной национальной команды Республики Казахстан по стендовой стрельбе на 2019 год

 

Ф.И.О.

Дата рождения

Спорт.

звание

Образование

Лучший результат

Планируем.

результат

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Бердов Руслан Болатович

20.05.1998

МСМК

н/высшее

The International Youth Cup

1 м ком.

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

2.

Давыдова Анастасия Михайловна

13.02 1985

МСМК

высшее

Emir Cup

1 место

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

3.

Ещенко Александр Константинович

09.09.1987

МСМК

высшее

Grand Prix of Astana

2 м ком.

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

4.

Ещенко Эдуард Андреевич

13.11.1999

МСМК

н/высшее

The International Youth Cup

3 место,

1 м ком.

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

5.

Егемкул Шынғыс Алишерұлы

01.01.1999

МСМК

н/высшее

The International Youth Cup

1 место

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

6.

Коломоец Максим Владимирович

16.04.1986

МСМК

высшее

Grand Prix of Astana

2 м ком.

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

7.

Могилевский Андрей Витальевич

18.06 1989

МСМК

высшее

Grand Prix of Astana

2 м ком

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

8.

Молчанова Анастасия Владимировна

17.08.1989

МСМК

высшее

Grand Prix of Astana

1 место

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

9.

Мухамедиев Александр Владиславович

06.09.1998

МСМК

н/высшее

The International Youth Cup

1 место,

1 м ком.

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

10.

 

Насырова Рината Руслановна

18.04.1995

МС

н/высшее

Финал Кубка РК 1 м

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

11.

Панарина Ольга Васильевна

26.03.1970

МСМК

высшее

Amir of Kuwait INTL Grand Prix

2 место

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

12.

Почивалов Артур

Олегович

22.04.2000

МС

н/высшее

IX летней Спартакиады школьников

1 место,

2 место ком.

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

13.

Рысбекова Сәрсекүл Қанатқызы

18.06.1998

МСМС

н/высшее

HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak

2 место,

2 м ком.

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

14.

Федоров Александр Дмитриевич

29.06.1992

МСМК

высшее

Grand Prix of Astana

3 место,

3 место ком, 2 место Микс

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

15.

Фролов Андрей Сергеевич

18.08.1991

МСМК

высшее

Финал Кубка РК 2 место,

3 место Микс

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

16.

Чикулаев Артем Андреевич

08.06.1998

МСМК

н/высшее

The International Youth Cup

2 место

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

17.

Хайлова Ольга Николаевна

18.07.1996

МС

высшее

Финал Кубка РК 2 м

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

18.

Хасянов Виктор Александрович

18.06.1984

МСМК

высшее

Grand Prix of Astana

1 место

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

 

 

1

Мищук Ангелина Михайловна

01.05.1988

МСМК

высшее

Grand Prix of Astana

1 место ком.

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

2

Дмитриенко Мария Александровна

24.03 1988

МСМК

высшее

18  Азиатские Игры-3 м

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3

3

Орынбай Асем Маратовна

07.09.1993

МСМК

высшее

HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak

3 м ком.

КМ 1-6

ЧА 1-3

ЧРК 1-3