РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ФИНАЛА КУБКА РЕСПУБЛИКИ КАЗАХСТАН по стендовой стрельбе

Категория: news

21.10-28.10.2019г                                                                                                       г.Шымкент

Траншейный стенд

Мужчины

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

 
 

1

КалижанЕрасыл

Алматы

 

2

Чикулаев Артем

Алматы

 

3

Бердов Руслан

Алматы

 

 Траншейный стенд

Женщины

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

 
 

1

Ягодарова Виолетта

Кызылорд.Обл.

 

2

ДосмагамбетоваАйжан

Кызылорд.Обл.

 

3

Сабельникова Ольга

Манг.Обл.

 

 Траншейный стенд

Юноши

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

 
 

1

Нурланов Богдан

г.Алматы

 

2

АссадиНаджаф

г.Шымкент

 

3

АдильШахислам

Кызылординская область

 

 Траншейный стенд

Девушки

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

 
 

1

Иванова Екатерина

г.Алматы

 

2

Фокина Валерия

г.Шымкент

 

3

Ковалева Виолетта

г.Шымкент

 

Круглый стенд

Мужчины

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

 
 

1

Фролов Андрей

г.Шымкент

 

2

АвагянАйк

г.Нур-Султан

 

3

Качанов Сергей

г.Нур-Султан

 

 Круглый стенд

Женщины

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

 
 

1

Хайлова Ольга

Шымкент 

 

2

Насырова Рината

Шымкент

 

3

УтеваНурайым

г.Нур-Султан

 

 Круглый стенд

Юноши

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

1

Пеньков Илья

Кызылординская область

2

Седельников Артем

г.Алматы

3

НуртайАманалидин

Кызылординская область

 Круглый стенд

Девушки

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

1

Дынник Дарья

г.Алматы

2

Горбачева Александра

г.Алматы

3

Бойцова Злата

г.Нур-Султан

 Трап МИКС

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

 
 

I

Чикулаев Артем

г.Алматы

 

Мариняк Юлия

 

II

Колгин Алексей

Кызылординская область

 

ДосмагамбетоваАйжан

 

III

Горун Александр

г.Алматы

Мангыстауская область

 

Сабельникова Ольга

 

 Скит МИКС

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

 
 

I

Качанов Сергей

г.Нур-Султан

г.Шымкент

 

Насырова Рината

 

II

МажчонЮнус

г.Алматы

 

Горбачева Александра

 

III

Фролов Андрей

г.Шымкент

 

Хайлова Ольга

 

 Дубль-трап

женщины

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

 
 

1

ДосмагамбетоваАйжан

Кызылординская область

 

2

Сабельникова Ольга

г.Актау

 

3

Мариняк Юлия

г.Алматы

 

 Компакт-спортинг

мужчины

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

 
 

1

ЖалгасбекАзамат

Кызылординская область

 

2

АмировАди

г.Алматы

 

3

Хан Игорь

Кызылординская область

 

 Компакт-спортинг

женщины

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Город

 
 

1

Садакбаева Адель

г.Нур-Султан

 

2

Насырова Рината

г.Шымкент

 

3

Фоменкова Анастасия

г.Шымкент